Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze IV liga 4 wiosna,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Młodzik Strzelce Op. - UKS Turawa | 1-4 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Pogoń Pludry - LZS Chrząstowice | 0-11 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - Start Dobrodzień | 9-0 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Jedność Rozmierka | 2-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - UKS Turawa | 1-1 |
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Młodzik Strzelce Op. | 5-1 |
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Kadłub - Pogoń Pludry | 15-0 |
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Stal Zawadzkie | 7-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
06-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Chrząstowice | 0-1 |
06-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - Jedność Rozmierka | 4-2 |
06-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Pludry - Start Dobrodzień | 2-7 |
01-05-2024 (Śr) - 10:00 | Młodzik Strzelce Op. - LZS Kadłub | 4-11 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
13-04-2024 (So) - 16:30 | Źródło Krośnica - Pogoń Pludry | 10-2 |
13-04-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Młodzik Strzelce Op. | 4-2 |
13-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Kadłub - UKS Turawa | 1-4 |
13-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Pludry - Stal Zawadzkie | 0-5 |
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Młodzik Strzelce Op. - Źródło Krośnica | 3-10 |
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Start Dobrodzień | 4-2 |
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Kadłub | 8-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
27-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - Młodzik Strzelce Op. | 9-1 |
27-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Źródło Krośnica - UKS Turawa | 5-1 |
27-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-1 |
27-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Kadłub | 4-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
04-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Pludry - Jedność Rozmierka | 1-4 |
04-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Stal Zawadzkie | 1-3 |
04-05-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Kadłub - Start Dobrodzień | 9-4 |
15-05-2024 (Śr) - 17:30 | LZS Chrząstowice - Źródło Krośnica | 1-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Pludry - Młodzik Strzelce Op. | 2-4 |
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Chrząstowice | 3-2 |
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Źródło Krośnica - LZS Kadłub | 8-0 |
12-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Start Dobrodzień | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 9 | ||
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Źródło Krośnica | 0-3 |
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Kadłub - Stal Zawadzkie | 6-9 |
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Pogoń Pludry | 7-1 |
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Młodzik Strzelce Op. - Jedność Rozmierka | 1-4 |