Kolejka 30 | |
---|---|
Jastrzębie - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn |
3-1 |
AZS Olsztyn - Ślepsk Suwałki |
3-1 |
Stal Nysa - Warta Zawiercie |
3-1 |
Resovia Rzeszów - Trefl Gdańsk |
3-1 |
Skra Bełchatów - Barkom Lwów |
3-0 |
Norwid Częstochowa - AZS Warszawa |
0-3 |
GKS Katowice - AZS Lublin |
3-1 |
Czarni Radom - Cuprum Lubin |
1-3 |
I liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Jastrzębie
|
30 | 75 | 80 | - | 27 |
2. |
><
Warta Zawiercie
|
30 | 70 | 79 | - | 34 |
3. |
><
AZS Warszawa
|
29 | 67 | 73 | - | 30 |
4. |
><
Resovia Rzeszów
|
30 | 61 | 74 | - | 42 |
5. |
><
Trefl Gdańsk
|
30 | 54 | 65 | - | 49 |
6. |
><
AZS Lublin
|
30 | 52 | 66 | - | 53 |
7. |
><
Stal Nysa
|
30 | 46 | 61 | - | 60 |
8. |
><
AZS Olsztyn
|
30 | 45 | 59 | - | 60 |
9. |
><
Skra Bełchatów
|
30 | 42 | 54 | - | 60 |
10. |
><
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn
|
29 | 38 | 49 | - | 55 |
11. |
><
Barkom Lwów
|
30 | 38 | 51 | - | 64 |
12. |
><
Cuprum Lubin
|
30 | 29 | 43 | - | 71 |
13. |
><
Ślepsk Suwałki
|
30 | 29 | 42 | - | 70 |
14. |
><
GKS Katowice
|
30 | 27 | 42 | - | 73 |
15. |
><
Norwid Częstochowa
|
30 | 24 | 34 | - | 77 |
16. |
><
Czarni Radom
|
30 | 20 | 29 | - | 76 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Terminarz - I liga
Kolejka 1 - 2021-10-02
AZS Lublin - Jastrzębie
Stal Nysa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn
Czarni Radom - AZS Warszawa
Cuprum Lubin - Skra Bełchatów
AZS Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice - Trefl Gdańsk
Warta Zawiercie - Ślepsk Suwałki
Kolejka 2 - 2021-10-09
Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS Lublin
Trefl Gdańsk - Warta Zawiercie
GKS Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Bełchatów - AZS Olsztyn
AZS Warszawa - Cuprum Lubin
Czarni Radom - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn
Jastrzębie - Stal Nysa
Kolejka 1 - 2020-09-12
Ślepsk Suwałki - GKS Katowice
Czarni Radom - AZS Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów - Trefl Gdańsk
Warta Zawiercie - Jastrzębie
Cuprum Lubin - Skra Bełchatów
MKS Będzin - AZS Warszawa
Stal Nysa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn
Kolejka 2 - 2020-09-19
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - MKS Będzin
Cuprum Lubin - AZS Warszawa
Skra Bełchatów - Warta Zawiercie
Jastrzębie - Resovia Rzeszów
Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk
AZS Olsztyn - Ślepsk Suwałki
GKS Katowice - Stal Nysa
Terminarz - I liga
Kolejka 1 - 2018-10-13
AZS Warszawa - Cuprum Lubin
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Skra Bełchatów
MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn
Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Trefl Gdańsk
GKS Katowice - AZS Olsztyn
Czarni Radom - Jastrzębie
Warta Zawiercie - Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-17
Cuprum Lubin - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Warszawa
Jastrzębie - Warta Zawiercie
AZS Olsztyn - Czarni Radom
Trefl Gdańsk - GKS Katowice
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin
Skra Bełchatów - MKS Będzin
JASTRZĘBIE - ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN 1-3 (25, -17, -20, -21)
Jastrzębie: Patryk Strzeżek, Maciej Muzaj, Jakub Popiwczak, Grzegorz Kosok, Dardan Lushtaku, Damian Boruch, Rodrigo Quiroga, Marcin Ernastowicz, Jason Derocco, Lukas Kampa, Wojciech Sobala, Karol Gdowski, Salvador Hidalgo OlivaZAKSA: Paweł Zatorski, Rafał Szymura, Krzysztof Rejno, Benjamin Toniutti, Łukasz Wiśniewski, Mateusz Bieniek, Maurice Torres, Sam Deroo
FART KIELCE - ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN 0-3 (-19, -19, -15)
Fart: Andrić, Wachnik, Nalobin, Wohlfahrtstatter, Komenda, Pawliński, Sobczak, Biniek, Formela, Superlak, AntosikZAKSA: Toniutti, Bieniek, Deroo, Konarski, Wiśniewski, Buszek, Zatorski, Witczak, Pająk, Maziarz, Czarnowski, Banach
ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN - GKS KATOWICE 3-0 (28, 30, 29)
Kędzierzyn: Toniutti, Konarski, Wiśniewski, Bieniek, Semeniuk, Deroo, Zatorski, Czarnowski, Jastrowicz, WitczakKatowice: Falaschi, Krulicki, Butryn, Kapelus, Kalembka, Sobański, Stańczak, Pietraszko, Van Walle, Stelmach
GKS KATOWICE - MKS BĘDZIN 0-3 (-20, -22, -23)
Katowice: Falaschi, Sobański, Kalembka, Butryn, Kapelus, Krulicki, Stańczak, Pietraszko, Błoński, Fijałek, Van Walle, StelmachBędzin: Seif, Waliński, Ratajczak, Araujo, Jordanow, Rejno, Potera
JASTRZĘBIE - ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN 2-3 (23, 23, -19, -18, -11)
Jastrzębie: Kampa, Oliva, Kosok, Muzaj, Derocco, Boruch, Popiwczak, Strzeżek, Ernastowicz, Gil, BachmatiukZAKSA: Toniutti, Buszek, Wiśniewski, Konarski, Deroo, Bieniek, Zatorski, Czarnowski, Witczak, Pająk
ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN - FART KIELCE 3-0 (26, 18, 21)
ZAKSA: Toniutti, Bieniek, Semeniuk, Konarski, Wiśniewski, Deroo, Zatorski, Czarnowski, Pająk, WitczakFart: Komenda, Wohlfahrtstatter, Wachnik, Andrić, Maćkowiak, Pawliński, Sobczak, Biniek, Bućko, Antosik
ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN - JASTRZĘBIE 3-2 (21, -20, 16, -25, 20)
Kędzierzyn: Toniutti, Wiśniewski, Buszek, Konarski, Bieniek, Deroo, Zatorski, BociekJastrzębie: Kampa, Kosok, Touzinsky, Muzaj, Boruch, Oliva, Popiwczak, Derocco, Ernastowicz
ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 3-0 (21, 19, 16)
Kędzierzyn: Toniutti, Bieniek, Buszek, Konarski, Wiśniewski, Deroo, Zatorski, BociekZagłębie: Łomacz, Boehme, Pupart, Kaczmarek, Hain, Taht, Rusek, Malinowski, Gorzkiewicz, Koumentakis
JASTRZĘBIE - AZS OLSZTYN 3-2 (19, -23, -22, 27, 7)
Jastrzębie: Muzaj, Kosok, Boruch, DeRocco, Kampa, Oliva, Popiwczak, Strzeżek, Touzinsky, Sobala, BachmatiukOlsztyn: Hadrava, Pliński, Zniszczoł, Woicki, Śliwka, Włodarczyk, Żurek, Boswinkel, Buchowski